Hong Kong Escort | Girls in Hong Kong | Hong Kong Escorts Agency

Hong Kong Escorts - Hong Kong Escort - hkescort.net

hkDreamAngels.com




Best Cheap EJuice Vape Deals


HuLu Directory .com » Listing Details for CWDM & DWDM Transceivers
 
Listing ID:139609
Title:CWDM & DWDM Transceivers
Description:CWDM & DWDM Transceivers are used as a part of CWDM or DWDM optical network to provide high-capacity bandwidth across an optical fiber network. The CWDM/DWDM transceiver modules are designed to be compatible with existing technologies those already deployed in the field, interworking with SDH/SONET. Fiberstore supplies 1.25G, 2.5G, 4G and 10G bit rate CWDM & DWDM transceiver modules to enable use of CWDM/DWDM solutions for uncontrolled environment applications. CWDM transceivers can operate on 9/125μm single-mode fiber to 40km or 80km by using special CWDM channels (1270nm to 1610nm, in steps of 20nm). DWDM transceivers can supports a link length of up to 40km or 80km on single-mode fiber by using special DWDM channels (100GHz ITU Grid CH17 to CH61). All the CWDM and DWDM transceivers support digital diagnostic management, and they are compliant with the MSA ensuring compatibility with a wide range of fiber optic networking equipment.
Category:Top » Blogs
Owner Name:xebink
Hits:0

Listed Pages Of: CWDM & DWDM Transceivers
Google | Yahoo | Bing


Backlinks For: CWDM & DWDM Transceivers
Google | Yahoo | Bing


Alexa Site Stats:


Alexa Traffic Graph:
addgoodsites.com |  alive-directory.com |  acedirectory.org |  bestdirectory4you.com |  one-sublime-directory.com |  activdirectory.net |  a2place.com |  abstractdirectory.net |  aweblist.org |  bedirectory.com |  adbritedirectory.com |  hotdirectory.net |  addirectory.org |  beegdirectory.com |  clicksordirectory.com |  huludirectory.com |  sublimedir.net |  poordirectory.com |  ask-directory.com |  craigslistdirectory.net |  upsdirectory.com |  bing-directory.com |  interesting-dir.com |  aquarius-dir.com |  facebook-list.com |  ebay-dir.com |  bestbuydir.com |  target-directory.com |  familydir.com |  afunnydir.com |  backpagedir.com |  exampledir.com |  lemon-directory.com |  seooptimizationdirectory.com |  domainnamesseo.com |  craigslistdir.org |  searchdomainhere.com |  mediafiredirectlink.com |  directoryanalytic.com |  linkedin-directory.com |  ecodir.net |  advancedseodirectory.com |  apeopledirectory.com |  businessfreedirectory.com |  411freedirectory.com |  reddit-directory.com |